ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

       
   
 S/NSchool NameLGA
1 Abanna Secondary School AbateteIdemili North
2 Abbot Boys Secondary School IhialaIhiala
3 Abbot Girls Secondary School IhialaIhiala
4 Ado Girls Secondary School OnitshaOnitsha North
5 Aguata High School AguataAguata
6 Akobuezem Community Secondary School Uruagu NnewiNnewi North
7 All Saints Secondary School UmunzeOrumba South
8 Amikwe Community Secondary School OmorAyamelum
9 Anam High School Oroma EtitiAnambra West
10 Anthony Obaze Memorial Community Secondary School Ochuche Umuodu OgbaruOgbaru
11 Army Day Secondary School OnitshaOnitsha North
12 Awada Secondary School AwadaIdemili North
13 Awgbu Grammar School AwgbuOrumba North
14 Awo-Ezimuzo Community Secondary School EzinifiteNnewi South
15 Basden Memorial Special Education Centre IsuloAguata
16 Boys High School NtejeOyi
17 Boys Secondary School OgidiIdemili North
18 Boys Secondary School OjotoIdemili South
19 Capital City Secondary School AwkaAwka South
20 Cave City Secondary School OgbunikeOyi
21 Christ The King College Umuem-AnamAnambra West
22 Christ The Redeemer College AmesiAguata
23 Col Mike Atta Secondary School AguleriAnambra East
24 Community Boys Secondary School OkpokoOgbaru
25 Community Comprehensive Secondary School NzamAnambra West
26 Community Girls Secondary School OkpokoOgbaru
27 Community High School AguluzigboAnaocha
28 Community High School AkwaezeAnaocha
29 Community High School AmorkaIhiala
30 Community High School AwgbuOrumba North
31 Community High School EzinifiteNnewi South
32 Community High School N/EzunakaOyi
33 Community High School NankaOrumba North
34 Community High School NawfijaOrumba South
35 Community High School NawguDunukofia
36 Community High School NsugbeAnambra East
37 Community High School OgbojiOrumba South
38 Community High School OsumenyiNnewi South
39 Community High School UmunzeOrumba South
40 Community High School Umuoma UliIhiala
41 Community Secondary School (BSS) EzinifiteAguata
42 Community Secondary School (BSS) IgboukwuAguata
43 Community Secondary School AbbaNjikoka
44 Community Secondary School AchalaAwka North
45 Community Secondary School AguluAnaocha
46 Community Secondary School Agulu AwkaAwka South
47 Community Secondary School AguluezechukwuAguata
48 Community Secondary School AjaliOrumba North
49 Community Secondary School AkpoAguata
50 Community Secondary School AkwaihediNnewi South
51 Community Secondary School AmanseaAwka North
52 Community Secondary school AmanukeAwka North
53 Community Secondary School AmawbiaAwka South
54 Community Secondary School AmichiNnewi South
55 Community Secondary School AtaniOgbaru
56 Community Secondary School AwaOrumba North
57 Community Secondary School Awba-OfemiliAwka North
58 Community Secondary School AwgbuOrumba North
59 Community Secondary School AwkuzuOyi
60 Community Secondary School AziaIhiala
61 Community Secondary School AzigboNnewi South
62 Community Secondary School EbenatoNnewi South
63 Community Secondary School EbenebeAwka North
64 Community Secondary School EkwulumiliNnewi South
65 Community Secondary School Enugwu Agidi (GSS)Njikoka
66 Community Secondary School Enugwuabor UfumaOrumba North
67 Community Secondary School EziowelleIdemili North
68 Community Secondary School IchiEkwusigo
69 Community Secondary School IchidaAnaocha
70 Community Secondary School IdeaniIdemili North
71 Community Secondary School Ifite Umueri (CSS Umuleri)Anambra East
72 Community Secondary School Ifite-Anam MmiataAnambra West
73 Community Secondary School Ifite-OgwariAyamelum
74 Community Secondary School IgbakwuAyamelum
75 Community Secondary School IgbariamAnambra East
76 Community Secondary School IgbedorAnambra West
77 Community Secondary School IhembosiEkwusigo
78 Community Secondary School IhiteOrumba South
79 Community Secondary School IsiaguAwka South
80 Community Secondary School IssekeIhiala
81 Community Secondary School IsuaniochaAwka North
82 Community Secondary School IsuofiaAguata
83 Community Secondary School Iyiowa OdekpeOgbaru
84 Community Secondary School LiluIhiala
85 Community Secondary School MbaukwuAwka South
86 Community Secondary School MgbakwuAwka North
87 Community Secondary School NandoAnambra East
88 Community Secondary School NankaOrumba North
89 Community Secondary School NdikelionwuOrumba North
90 Community Secondary School NdiowuOrumba North
91 Community Secondary School NdiukwuenuAguata
92 Community Secondary School Nimo (GSS)Njikoka
93 Community Secondary School NkpologwuAguata
94 Community Secondary School NnewichiNnewi North
95 Community Secondary School NnobiIdemili South
96 Community Secondary School NnokwaIdemili South
97 Community Secondary School ObeleduAnaocha
98 Community Secondary School ObosiIdemili North
99 Community Secondary School OgwuaniochaIhiala
100 Community Secondary School OkoOrumba North
101 Community Secondary School OkpezeOnitsha North
102 Community Secondary School Okpeze-Do not use this yetOrumba North
103 Community Secondary School OkpunoAwka South
104 Community Secondary School OmoghoOrumba North
105 Community Secondary School OmorAyamelum
106 Community Secondary School OraeriAguata
107 Community Secondary School Oraifite (GSS)Ekwusigo
108 Community Secondary School OraukwuIdemili North
109 Community Secondary School OrsumoghuIhiala
110 Community Secondary School OwerrezukalaOrumba South
111 Community Secondary School OzubuluEkwusigo
112 Community Secondary School UfumaOrumba North
113 Community Secondary School UgaAguata
114 Community Secondary School UkeIdemili North
115 Community Secondary School UkpoDunukofia
116 Community Secondary School UkporNnewi South
117 Community Secondary School UkwuluDunukofia
118 Community Secondary School UmuchuAguata
119 Community Secondary School UmuejeAyamelum
120 Community Secondary School Umueze-AnamAnambra West
121 Community Secondary School UmumboAyamelum
122 Community Secondary School UmunachiDunukofia
123 Community Secondary School UmunyaOyi
124 Community Secondary School Umuoba AnamAnambra East
125 Community Secondary School UmuojiIdemili North
126 Community Secondary School UmuokpuAwka South
127 Community Secondary School UrumAwka North
128 Community Secondary School(GSS) AchinaAguata
129 Eastern Academy OnitshaOnitsha North
130 Ebe Unity College UkporNnewi South
131 Emeka Aghasili High School NiseAwka South
132 Ezi-Awka Community Secondary School AwkaAwka South
133 Ezike High School NiboAwka South
134 Ezinifiti High School Ezinifite (GSS)Aguata
135 Flora Azikiwe Model Comprehensive Secondary School NeniAnaocha
136 Girls High School UgaAguata
137 Girls Secondary School Adazi-NnukwuAnaocha
138 Girls Secondary School Awka-EtitiIdemili South
139 Girls Secondary School IgboukwuAguata
140 Girls Secondary School OgbunkaOrumba South
141 Girls Secondary School OjotoIdemili South
142 Girls Secondary school OnitshaOnitsha North
143 Government Technical College Enugwu AgidiNjikoka
144 Government Technical College IhialaIhiala
145 Government Technical College NkporIdemili North
146 Government Technical College OnitshaOnitsha North
147 Government Technical College OssomalaOgbaru
148 Government Technical College UmuchuAguata
149 Government Technical College UmunzeOrumba South
150 Government Technical College UtuhNnewi South
151 Government Technical School UmuleriAnambra East
152 Holy Cross High School Umuawulu/MbaukwuAwka South
153 Ide Secondary School Enugu-UkwuNjikoka
154 Ideke Girls Secondary School IdekeOgbaru
155 Igwebuike Grammar School AwkaAwka South
156 Inland Girls Secondary School OnitshaOnitsha North
157 Josephine Oduah Memorial Secondary School (CSS) Akili-OzizorOgbaru
158 Justice Chinwuba Memorial Secondary School AguleriAnambra East
159 Kenneth Dike Memorial Secondary School AwkaAwka South
160 Lake City Secondary School NriAnaocha
161 Merchant of Light Secondary School ObaIdemili South
162 Metropolitan College OnitshaOnitsha North
163 Metu Memorial Secondary School OnitshaOnitsha South
164 Modebe Memorial Secondary School OnitshaOnitsha South
165 Model Comprehensive Secondary School N/EzunakaOyi
166 Nawfia Community Secondary School NawfiaNjikoka
167 New Bethel Secondary School IsuloOrumba South
168 New Era Girls Secondary School OnitshaOnitsha North
169 New Era Secondary School NtejeOyi
170 Nigerian Science and Technical College NnewiNnewi North
171 Nnamdi Azikiwe Secondary School AbaganaNjikoka
172 Nneamaka Girls Secondary school IfitedunuDunukofia
173 Nneoma Community Secondary School NiboAwka South
174 Nnewi High School NnewiNnewi North
175 Notre Dame High School AbateteIdemili North
176 Ogbaru High School OgbakubaOgbaru
177 Ogbe High School AnakuAyamelum
178 Ojiakor Memorial Grammar School Adazi-AniAnaocha
179 Okija Grammar School OkijaIhiala
180 Okongwu Memorial Grammar School NnewiNnewi North
181 Okutalukwe Secondary School Enugu-UkwuNjikoka
182 Onitsha High School OnitshaOnitsha North
183 Osumenyi High School Osumenyi (BHS)Nnewi South
184 Our Ladys High School OnitshaOnitsha North
185 Pioneer Secondary School (GSS) UmuchuAguata
186 Premier Secondary School (BSS) OgbunkaOrumba South
187 Prince Memorial High School OnitshaOnitsha North
188 Regal Secondary School NriAnaocha
189 Riverside Secondary School UmerumAyamelum
190 Special Secondary School For The Deaf OdakpuOnitsha South
191 St Anthony Secondary AziaIhiala
192 St Johns Secondary School Akwu-UkwuIdemili South
193 St Judes Secondary School IhialaIhiala
194 Udama Community Secondary School Inoma-AkatorAnambra West
195 Uga Boys Secondary School UgaAguata
196 Ukpor High School UkporNnewi South
197 Umuchu High School UmuchuAguata
198 Union Secondary School (BSS) AmichiNnewi South
199 Union Secondary School AguluAnaocha
200 Union Secondary School AmawbiaAwka South
201 Union Secondary School IchiEkwusigo
202 Union Secondary School ObosiIdemili North
203 Union Secondary School OkijaIhiala
204 Union Secondary School OwerrezukalaOrumba South
205 Union Secondary School UmuawuluAwka South
206 Union Secondary School UmuomakuOrumba South
207 Unity Comprehensive Girls High School OkpokoOgbaru
208 Unity Secondary School AwkuzuOyi
209 Unity Secondary School NnokwaIdemili South
210 Universal Secondary School OmasiAyamelum
211 Unubi High School Unubi (BSS)Nnewi South
212 Urban Boys Secondary School OnitshaOnitsha South
213 Urban Girls Secondary School EkwulobiaAguata
214 Urban Girls Secondary School OnitshaOnitsha South
215 Urban Secondary School NkporIdemili North
216 Utuh High school Utuh(GSS Utuh)Nnewi South
217 Victory High School EziraOrumba South
218 Walter Eze Memorial Secondary School (BSS) UkpoDunukofia
219 Washington Memorial Grammar School OnitshaOnitsha North
220 Women Education Center NnewiNnewi North
221 Women Education Centre AwkuzuOyi
222 Zixton Secondary School OzubuluEkwusigo